Gruppen + Sektions-Schiessen

Folgende Schiessen werden geschossen:

 

Sektions-Schiessen

Datum

1. Bezirks-Winterschiessen


2. Speckschiessen Mettmenstetten


3. Bezirks-Schiessen


 

Gruppen-Schiessen


4. Schwamendingen Winterschiessen


5. Pfäffikon Winterschiessen


6. Chäppeli-Schiessen


7. Oerliker Winterschiessen


8. Bundesbrief Brunnen


 

1. Bezirks-Winterschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

Waffe

1.

Ferdinand Willi

86

OP

2.

Albert Jucker

81

RF

3.

Heidi Stiefel

81

OP

4.

Hansruedi Kasper

80

RF

5.

René Morger

77

OP

6.

Karl Müller

72

RF

7.

Karl Bollmann

45

OP

 

2. Speckschiessen Mettmenstetten

Rang

Name

Punkte

Waffe

1.

Morger René

278

 

2.

Bühler Reto

272

 

3.

Müller Karl

271

 

4.

Bühler Edi

265

 

5.

Gutzeit Martin

260

 

6.

Kienle Robert

252

 

7.

Bollmann Karl

250

 

8.

Kasper Hansruedi

199

 

 

3. Bezirks-Schiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

Waffe

1.

Karl Müller

86

RF

2.

Thöni Jakob

82

RF

3.

Morger René

81

OP

4.

Kienle Robert

78

OP

 

4. Schwamendingen Winterschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

Waffe

1.

Schlegel Marco

150

RF

2.

Müller Karl

148

RF

3.

Stiefel Heidi

132

OP

4.

Willi Ferdi

129

OP

5.

Jucker Albert

128

RF

6.

Merki Heinz

118

OP

7.

Kasper Hansruedi

117

RF

8.

Bollmann Karl

103

OP

 

5. Pfäffikon Winterschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

Waffe

1.

Kienle Robert

129

OP

2.

Morger René

126

OP

3.

Müller Karl

120

RF

4.

Jucker Albert

119

RF

5.

Merki Heinz

116

OP

6.

Schlegel Marco

116

OP

7.

Kasper Hansruedi

114

RF

8.

Willi Ferdinand

107

OP

 

6. Chäppeli-Schiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

Waffe

1.

Marco Schlegel

187

RF

2.

Heidi Stiefel

181

OP 49

3.

Ferdinand Willi

166

OP 49

4.

Jucker Albert

163

RF

5.

Hansruedi Kasper

162

RF

6.

Heinz Merki

157

OP 49

7.

Karl Müller

154

OP 49

8.

Karl Bollmann

86

OP 49

 

7. Oerliker Winterschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

Waffe

1.

Müller Karl

88

RF

2.

Morger René

86

OP

3.

Willi Ferdinand

84

OP

4.

Merki Heinz

78

OP

5.

Jucker Albert

77

RF

6.

Kasper Hans-Rudolf

77

RF

7.

Kienle Robert

75

OP

8.

Stiefel Heidi

67

OP

 

8. Bundesbrief Brunnen

Rang

Name

Punkte

Waffe

1.

Müller Karl

196

RF

2.

Schlegel Marco

194

RF

3.

Gutzeit Martin

191

RF

4.

Bühler Edi

186

RF

5.

Bühler Reto

185

OP

6.

Merki Heinz

183

OP

7.

Willi Ferdi

175

OP

8.

Thöni Jakob

173

RF

9.

Kienle Robert

171

OP

10.

Bollmann Karl  

156

OP

11.

Kasper Hansruedi

129

OP