Jahresmeisterschaft 2007

Folgende Schiessen werden gezählt

Total der 5 besten Resultate werden gewertet. Wovon max. 3 Ordonnanzstiche

 

Schiessen

Datum

1. Feldschiessen


2. Bundesprogramm


3. Feldschlösschen


4. Sektionsmeisterschaft


5. Mettmenstetten


6. Bezirksschiessen


7. Kantonales Zürich


 

1. Feldschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Kienle Robert

176

2.

Schlegel Marco

175

3.

Bühler Reto

173

4.

Thöni Jakob

172

5.

Bühler Edwin

171

6.

Willi Ferdi

170

7.

Morger René

168

8.

Müller Karl

168

9.

Stiefel Heidi

165

10.

Merki Heinz

163

11.

Felber Gerhard

162

12.

Kasper Hansruedi

161

13.

Merz Walter

159

14.

Oser Peter

155

15.

Jucker Albert

151

16.

Gutzeit Martin

150

17.

Bollman Karl

146

18.

Osterwalder Stefan

142

 

 2. Bundesprogramm

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Bühler Edi

192

2.

Bühler Reto

190

3.

Willi Ferdi

189

4.

Schlegel Marco

188

5.

Stiefel Heidi

188

6.

Merz Roger

188

7.

Müller Karl

187

8.

Morger René

187

9.

Kienle Robert

187

10.

Jucker Albert

180

11.

Kasper Hansruedi

180

12.

Felber Gerhard

169

13.

Gutzeit Martin

165

14.

Merki Heinz

152

15.

Thöni Jakob

132

16.

Merz Walter

122

 

3. Feldschlösschen 

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Bühler Reto

173

2.

Bühler Edi

172

3.

Kienle Robert

170

4.

Morger René

169

5.

Müller Karl

167

6.

Stiefel Heidi

166

7.

Jucker Albert

164

8.

Schlegel Marco

161

9.

Bollmann Karl

160

10.

Willi Ferdi

153

11.

Merki Heinz

147

12.

Kasper Hansruedi

126

 

4. Sektionsmeisterschaft 

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Schlegel Marco

142

2.

Müller Karl 

141

3.

Thöni Jakob 

139

4.

Bühler Edi 

137

5.

Gutzeit Martin 

137

6.

Kienle Robert 

136

7.

Willi Ferdi 

135

8.

Bühler Reto 

134

9.

Morger René

131

10.

Bollmann Karl

131

11.

Stiefel Heidi

127

12.

Merki Heinz

115

 

5. Mettmenstetten 

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Morger René 

278

2.

Bühler Reto 

272

3.

Müller Karl 

271

4.

Bühler Edi 

265

5.

Gutzeit Martin 

260

6.

Kienle Robert 

252

7.

Bollmann Karl 

250

8.

Kasper Hansruedi 

199

 

6. Bezirksschiessen 

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Müller Karl 

86

2.

Thöni Jakob 

82

3.

Morger René 

81

4.

Kienle Robert 

78

 

7. Kantonales

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Schlegel Marco

147

2.

Bühler Reto

145

3.

Kienle Robert

145

4.

Willi Ferdinand

142

5.

Gutzeit Martin

141

6.

Müller Karl

137

7.

Bernegger Daniel

136

8.

Stiefel Heidi

135

9.

Bulgheroni Enrico

132

10.

Bollmann Carl

126

11.

Thöni Jakob

124

12.

Jucker Albert

121

13.

Morger René

120

14.

Bühler Edwin

119

15.

Merki Heinz

117

16.

Kaufmann Max

115

17.

Kasper Hansruedi

114