Standstiche 2007

 

Stich

letzte Möglichkeit                                       

1. Feldschlösschen - stich

09.05.07

2. Einzelwett - schiessen

02.06.07

3. Vancouver

05.07.07

4. Kantonalstich

05.07.07

5. Cape Town

05.07.07

6. Feldschiessen


7. Bundesprogramm


 

1. Feldschlösschenstich

 

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Müller       Karl

67+65

2.

Schlegel   Marco

66+66

3.

Casutt      Lucas

67+64

4.

Merz         Nicole

67+62

5.

Kienle       Robert

66+62

6.

Morger      Renè

67+60

7.

Winkler     Ruedi

66+59

8.

Landis       Henri

64+60

9.

Meyer        Paul

60+62

10.

Jucker       Albert

63+55

11.

Bänziger   Walter

58+59

12.

Ritschard  Gaston

62+55

13.

Kobi           Werner

59+53

14.

Tanner       Hans

56+52

15.

Stüssi   Hanspeter

68

16.

Haab           Pascal

64

17.

Haldi           Willy

61

 

2. Einzelwettschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

Feld

A

 

1.

Meyer   Paul

188

2.

Hubeli   Christian

183

3.

Winkler Ruedi

182

4.

Grau      Ramon

181

Feld

D


1.

Landis    Henri

143

2.

Stüssi Hanspeter

140

3.

Casutt     Lucas

140

4.

Bänziger Walter

139

5.

Kienle      Robert

137

6.

Schlegel  Marco

136

7.

Müller      Karl

136

8.

Kobi         Werner

136

9.

Morger     Renè

131

10.

Ritschard Gaston

127

11.

Tanner     Hans

126

12.

Jucker      Albert

125

13.

Haab        Pascal

125

14.

Merz        Nicole

118

 

3. Vancouver

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Meyer       Paul

97

2.

Landis      Henri

96

3.

Wnkler     Ruedi

90

4.

Müller       Karl

90

5.

Kienle       Robert

89

6.

Ritschard Gaston

88

7.

Casutt       Lucas

88

8.

Tanner      Hans

88

9.

Bänziger   Walter

86

10.

Schlegel    Marco

85

11.

Kobi           Werner

85

12.

Jucker        Albert

80

13.

Morger       René

77

 

4. Kantonalstich

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Winkler    Ruedi

76

2.

Meyer       Paul

75

3.

Müller       Karl

75

4.

Landis       Henri

73

5.

Casutt       Lucas

72

6.

Kienle       Robert

72

7.

Morger      René

72

8.

Schlegel    Marco

71

9.

Stüssi Hanspeter

70

10.

Tanner       Hans

68

11.

Kobi         Werner

68

12.

Bänziger  Walter

68

13.

Ritschard Gaston

68

14.

Jucker      Albert

63

 

5. Cape Town

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Landis     Henri

96

2.

Müller      Karl

96

3.

Meyer      Paul

94

4.

Schlegel  Marco

94

5.

Kienle      Robert

93

6.

Casutt      Lucas

92

7.

Ritschard Gaston

91

8.

Morger      René

91

9.

Gonçalves Daniel

90

10.

Kobi           Werner

89

11.

Jucker        Albert

89

12.

Winkler      Ruedi

89

13.

Bänziger    Walter

87

14.

Tanner        Hans

87

 

 6. Feldschiessen 

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Schlegel Marco

66

2.

Müller     Karl

65

3.

Casutt     Lucas

64

4.

Meyer      Paul

62

5.

Kienle      Robert

62

6.

Merz        Nicole

62

7.

Morger    René

60

8.

Landis     Henri

60

9.

Winkler   Ruedi

59

10.

Bänziger Walter

59

11.

Ritschard Gaston

55

12.

Jucker      Albert

55

13.

Kobi          Werner

53

14.

Tanner        Hans

52

 

 7. Bundesprogramm

 

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Schlegel Marco

81

2.

Morger René

81

3.

Müller Karl 

78

4.

Landis Henri 

78

5.

Bänziger Walter 

78

6.

Casutt Lucas 

77

7.

Meyer Paul 

75

8.

Kienle Robert 

75

9.

Kobi Werner 

73

10.

Jucker Albert 

73

11.

Winkler Ruedi 

72

12.

Tanner Hans    

68