Jahresmeisterschaft 2007

 

Folgende Schiessen werden gezählt:

Für die Wertung braucht es 4 Resultate, 5 Schiessen werden gewertet.

 

Schiessen

Datum

1. Bezirkswinterschiessen, Oberrieden

17.03.2007

2. Seeblick Oberrieden

2. - 4.08.2007

3. Rossberg

4. - 5.08.2007

4. Schiterbergschiessen, Andelfingen

11. + 12. + 17.08.2007

5. Zürcher Kantonales

24.08. - 9.9.2007

6. Jubiläumsschiessen, Zug

1. + 7. + 8.09.2007

7. Bezirksschiessen, Hirzel

6. + 8.09.2007

8. An der Sihl Schönenberg

28.+ 29.09. + 6.10.2007

 

 

1. Bezirkswinterschiessen, Oberrieden

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Paul Meyer

91

2.

Albert Jucker

90

3.

Robert Kienle

90

4.

Henri Landis

90

5.

Lucas Casutt

88

6.

Ruedi Winkler

88

7.

Karl Müller

86

8.

Kobi Werner

84

9.

Marco Schlegel

83

10.

René Morger

70

2. Seeblick Oberrieden

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Henri Landis

97

2.

Paul Meyer

95 

3.

Werner Kobi

93 

4.

Ruedi Winkler

92 

5.

Lucas Casutt

91 

6.

Gaston Ritschard

89 

7.

Robert Kienle

88 

8.

Hanspeter Stüssi

87 

9.

Karl Müller

86 

10.

Walter Bänziger

85 

11.

Felix Müller

85

12.

Albert Jucker

81

13.

René Morger

77

14.

Nicole Merz

70

3. Rossberg

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Nicole Merz

40

2.

Karl Müller

40 

3.

Hanspeter Stüssi

40 

4.

Robert Kienle

39 

5.

René Morger

39 

6.

Marco Schlegel

39 

7.

Walter Bänziger

38 

8.

Lucas Casutt

38 

9.

Albert Jucker

38 

10.

Paul Meyer

38 

11.

Ruedi Winkler

38

12.

Henri Landis

35

13.

Felix Müller

31

4. Schiterberg Andelfingen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Meyer Paul 

94

2.

Winkler Ruedi 

91 

3.

Kienle Robert 

88 

4.

Bänziger Walter 

87 

5.

Landis Henri 

85 

6.

Morger René 

84 

7.

Kobi Werner 

84 

8.

Müller Karl 

81 

5. Zürcher Kantonales

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Meyer Paul 

93

2.

Landis Henri 

93 

3.

Hubeli Christian 

93 

4.

Morger René 

91 

5.

Kienle Robert 

91 

6.

Jucker Albert 

90 

7.

Stüssi Hanspeter 

90 

8.

Winkler Ruedi 

90 

9.

Schlegel Marco 

90 

10.

Bernegger Daniel 

87 

11.

Kobi Werner

85

12.

Casutt Lucas

84

13.

Müller Karl

83

14.

Bänziger Walter

83

15.

Grau Ramon

82

16

Tanner Hans

82

17.

Ritschard Gaston

73

18.

Haldi Willy

72

19.

Müller Felix

64

6. Jubiläumschiessen Zug

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Meyer Paul

96

2.

Winkler Ruedi 

94 

3.

Kienle Robert

93 

4.

Müller Karl 

93 

5.

Grau Ramon 

92 

6.

Casutt Lucas 

89 

7.

Morger René 

88 

8.

Schlegel Marco 

85 

9.

Landis Henri 

85 

10.

Bänziger Walter 

82 

11.

Haldi Willy

78

12.

Tanner Hans

73

7. Bezirksschiessen Hirzel

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Meyer Paul

96

2.

Schlegel Marco 

95 

3.

Grau Ramon 

93 

4.

Kienle Robert 

92 

5.

Morger René 

91 

6.

Ritschard Gaston 

90 

7.

Casutt Lucas 

90 

8.

Winkler Ruedi 

90 

9.

Müller Karl 

89 

10.

Bänziger Walter 

89 

11.

Hubeli Christian

88

12.

Stüssi Hanspeter

86

13.

Kobi Werner

85

14.

Landis Henri

84

15.

Haldi Willy

84

16.

Tanner Hans

71

8. An der Sihl Schönenberg

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Müller Karl 

98

2.

Meyer Paul 

95 

3.

Landis Henri 

94 

4.

Winkler Ruedi 

93 

5.

Casutt Lucas 

92 

6.

Kienle Robert 

92 

7.

Morger René

90

8.

Jucker Albert 

89 

9.

Stüssi Hanspeter 

89 

10.

Schlegel Marco 

88 

11.

Grau Ramon 

88 

12.

Bänziger Walter

86

13.

Ritschard Gaston

85

14.

Hubeli Christian

85

15.

Merz Nicole

85

16.

Kobi Werner

84

17.

Haldi Willi

84

18.

Müller Felix

74

19.

Tanner Hans

73