Gruppen 2020

  

Schiessen

Datum

1. Oerliker Winterschiessen

 

2. Lipperschwendi - Winterschiessen

 

3. Gossau - Winterschiessen

4. Pfäffikon ZH - Winterschiessen

5. Bülach - Frühlingsschiessen

6. Höri - Frühlingsschiessen

 

7. Rapperswil - Hanslinschiessen

8. Zwillikon

9. Zentralschweizer - Feldmeisterschaft

10. Ettenhausen

11. Embrach

 

12. Horgen - Bockenkrieg

13. Wädenswil - General-Werdmüller

14. Stäfa - Herbstschiessen

15. Morgarten

15.11.20

16. Ustertagschiessen

 

17. Mettmenstetten - Chlausschiessen

 

18. Beinwil - Chlausschiessen

 

 

1. Oerliker Winterschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Winkler Ruedi

97

2.

Müller Karl

92

3.

Meyer Paul

89

4.

Bulgheroni Enrico

89

5.

Müller Sigi

84

6.

Casutt Lucas

77 

7.

Kienle Robert

34

 

2. Lipperschwendi - Winterschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

 

3. Gossau - Winterschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Müller Felix

92

2.

Kienle Robert

91

3.

Müller Karl

91

4.

Winkler Ruedi

90

5.

Meyer Paul

88

6.

Bulgheroni Enrico

84

7.

Müller Sigi

80

8.

Casutt Lucas

67

9.

 

 

 

4. Pfäffikon ZH - Winterschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Müller Karl

93

2.

Casutt Lucas

90

3.

Winkler Ruedi

90

4.

Müller Felix

89

5.

Meyer Paul

88

6.

Müller Sigi

85

7.

Bulgheroni Enrico

83

8.

Kienle Robert

78

9.

 

 

 

5. Bülach - Frühlingsschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

 

6. Höri - Frühlingsschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

 

7. Rapperswil - Hanslinschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

 

8. Zwillikon

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

 

9. Zentralschweizer - Feldmeisterschaft

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

10.

 

 

 

10. Ettenhausen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

 

11. Embrach

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

10.

 

 

 

12. Horgen - Bockenkrieg

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

10.

 

 

11.

 

 

12.

 

 

 

13. Wädenswil - General-Werdmüller

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

10.

 

 

11.

 

 

12.

 

 

13.

 

 

 

14. Stäfa - Herbstschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

10.

 

 

 

15. Morgarten

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

10.

 

 

 

16. Ustertagschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

10.

 

 

11.

 

 

12.

 

 

 

17. Mettmenstetten - Chlausschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

10.

 

 

 

18. Beinwil - Chlausschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

10.