Gruppen 2019

  

Schiessen

Datum

1. Oerliker Winterschiessen

18,19,20,26.01.19

2. Gossau - Winterschiessen

2,3,09.02.19

3. Pfäffikon ZH - Winterschiessen

2,3,09.02.19

4. Valentinschiessen Wädenswil

09,16.02.19

5. Bülach - Frühlingsschiessen

09,10,16.03.19

6. Höri - Frühlingsschiessen

09,10,16.03.19

6. Rapperswil - Hanslinschiessen

15,16,17,23.03.19

8. Zwillikon

29,30,31.03/5,6.04.19

9. Ettenhausen

27.04/10,11.05.19

10. Embrach

26,27.04/1.05.19

11. Horgen - Bockenkrieg

27,28.09/5.10.19

12. Wädenswil - General-Werdmüller

27,28.09/5.10.19

13. Stäfa - Herbstschiessen

20,21,28.09.19

14. Langnau a. Albis

27,28.09/5.10.19

15. Morgarten

15.11.19

16. Ustertagschiessen

09,10,16.11.19

17. Mettmenstetten - Chlausschiessen

23,24,30.11/1,12.19

18. Beinwil - Chlausschiessen

 23,24,30.11/1.12.19

 

1. Oerliker Winterschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Winkler Ruedi

97

2.

Kienle Robert

92

3.

Jucker Albert

92

4.

Müller Karl

90

5.

Müller Sigi

89

6.

Schmid Christian

89

7.

Kunz Hansheiri

87

8.

Meyer Paul

87

9.

Casutt Lucas

86

10.

Hollinger Urs

83

11.

Bulgheroni Enrico

83

 

2. Pfäffikon ZH - Winterschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Winkler Ruedi

93

2.

Kunz Hansheiri

92

3.

Kienle Robert

90

4.

Jucker Albert

89

5.

Meyer Paul

89

6.

Müller Sigi

84

7.

Jucker Heidi

83

8.

Schmid Christian

80

9.

Casutt Lucas

70

10.

Müller Karl

63

11.

Bukgheroni Enrico

56

 

3. Gossau ZH - Winterschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Winkler Robert

92

2.

Kienle Robert

92

3.

Schmid Christian

88

4.

Müller Sigi

85

5.

Meyer Paul

83

6.

Kunz Hansheiri

83

7.

Müller Karl

78

8.

Bulgheroni Enrico

75

9.

Casutt Lucas

73

 

4. Valentinschiessen Wädenswil

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Kienle Robert

186

2.

Meyer Paul

182

3.

Winkler Ruedi

174

4.

Casutt Lucas

172

5.

Jucker Albert

171

6.

Müller Karl

171

7.

Schmid Christian

170

8.

Kunz Hansheiri

169

9.

Müller Sigi

163

 

6. Bülach Frühlingsschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Winkler Ruedi

93

2.

Meyer Paul

141

3.

Kienle Robert

132

4.

Müller Sigi

85

5.

Casutt Lucas

127

6.

Müller Karl

125

7.

Haldi Willy

121

8.

Bulgheroni Enrico

96

 

 

7. Höri Frühlingschiessen 

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Winkler Ruedi

93

2.

Kienle Robert

91

3.

Müller Sigi

88

4.

Meyer Paul

86

5.

Haldi Willy

81

6.

Müller Karl

80

7.

Casutt Lucas

73

8.

Bulgheroni Enrico

68

 

8. Hanslin Rapperewil

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Jucker Heidi

94

2.

Winkler Ruedi

94

3.

Müller Karl

93

4.

Kienle Robert

92

5.

Kunz Hansheiri

91

6.

Haldi Willy

90

7.

Meyer Paul

84

8.

Müller Sigi

84

9.

Aeschbach Walter

83

10.

Jucker Albert

82

 

9. Zwillikon

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Winkler Ruedi

94

2.

Meyer Paul

91

3.

Kunz Hansheiri

91 

4.

Aeschbach Walter

90

5.

Müller Felix

89

6.

Kienle Robert

85 

7.

Müller Sigi

85

8.

Jucker Albert

84

9.

Casutt Lucas

84

10.

Müller Karl

83

 

10. Ettenhausen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Winkler Ruedi

93

2.

Müller Sigi

91

 

11. Embrach / Oberhasli

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Kienle Robert

112

2.

Müller Sigi

105

3.

Jucker Albert

99

 

Oberhasli

1.

Müller Sigi

102

 

12. Horgen - Bockenkrieg

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Winkler Ruedi

95

2.

Müller Felix

91

3.

Müller Sigi

91

4.

Jucker Albert

90

5.

Müller Karl

90

6.

Meyer Paul

90

7.

Kunz Hansheiri

88

8.

Aeschbach Walter

87

9.

Haldi Willy

83

10.

Casutt Lucas

81

11.

Kienle Robert

78

 

13. Wädenswil - General-Werdmüller

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Winkler Ruedi

113

2.

Müller Karl

113

3.

Müller Sigi

111

4.

Müller Felix

109

5.

Aeschbach Walter

108 

6.

Kienle Robert

108

7.

Kunz Hansheiri

108

8.

Casutt Lucas

107

9.

Meyer Paul

101

10.

Haldi Willy

92

 

14. Stäfa - Herbstschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Winkler Ruedi

90

2.

Jucker Heidi

89

3.

Müller Sigi 

86

4.

Jucker Albert

75

 

15. Morgarten

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Hollinger Urs

44

2.

Jöhl Reto

44

3.

Haldi Willy

42

4.

Bernegger Daniel

41

5.

Bulgheroni Enrico

38

6.

Kunz Hansheiri

38

7.

Winkler Ruedi

35

8.

von Rickenbach Dario

32

9.

Müller Felix

31

10.

Müller Karl

18

 

16. Ustertagschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

49

2.

48 

3.

47

4.

 

47

5.

 

47

6.

46

7.

44

8.

44 

9.

44

10.

43

11.

 

41

12.

40

13.

39

14.

 

36

15.

 

35

16.

 

0

Albisschiessen

 

 

Rang

Nahme

Punkte

1.

Müller Karl

97

2.

Müller Sigi

93

3.

Winkler Ruedi

92

4.

Kienle Robert

91

5.

Müller Felix

89

6.

Meyer Paul

88

7.

Aeschbach Walter

87

8.

Haldi Willy

87

9.

Casutt Lucas

79

10.

Kunz Hansheiri

74

 

17. Mettmenstetten - Chlausschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

10.

 

 

11.

 

 

12.

 

 

 

18. Beinwil - Chlausschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

10.

 

 

11.

 

 

12.