Jahresmeisterschaft 2019

Folgende Schiessen werden gezählt:

Für die Wertung braucht es 4 Resultate, 5 Schiessen werden gewertet.

Schiessen

Datum

1. Bezirkswinterschiessen,

23.03.19

2. Reppischtal Dietikon

26,27.04/01.05.2019

3. Grynauschiessen Tuggen

31.05.und 01.07.08/06.2019

4. 1. Augustschiessen Kloten 

05/19/20.07 und 01.08.2019

5. Kantonales Schwyz

Juni 2019 gemäss Rangeuren

6. Bezirksschiessen Oberrieden

05/07. 09.2019

7. Standausschiessen Schönenberg

13/14/21. 09.2019

 

1. Bezirkswinterschiessen, Adliswil

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Häsler Ruedi

96

2.

Jucker Heidi

94

3.

Winkler Ruedi

93

4.

Kienle Robert

90

5.

Kunz Hansheiri

89

6.

Müller Felix

89

7.

Meyer Paul

88

8.

Jöhl Reto

88

9.

Müller Sigi

87

10.

Müller Karl

86

11.

Hollinger Urs

86

12.

Merz Nicole

86

13.

Casutt Lucas

80

14.

Jucker Albert

79

15.

Aeschbach Walter

79

16.

Haldi Willy

76

17.

Bulgheroni Enrico

75

 

2. Reppischtal

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Meyer Paul

97

2.

Häsler Ruedi

92

3.

Jöhl Reto

92

4.

Jucker Heidi

92

5.

Winkler Ruedi

89

6.

Hollinger Urs

89

7.

Müller Karl

89

8.

Aeschbach Walter

87

9.

Müller Felix

87

10.

Merz Nicole

87

11.

Müller Sigi

85

12.

Casutt Lucas

85 

13.

Kunz Hansheiri

83

14.

Kienle Robert

82

15.

Jucker Albert

80

16.

Haldi Willy

75

17.

Hänni Christoph

53

 

3. Grynauschiessen Tuggen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Häsler Ruedi

92

2.

Kunz Hansheiri

91

3.

Meyer Paul

89

4.

Müller Felix

88

5.

Jucker Heidi

88

6.

Winkler Ruedi

88

7.

Jucker Albert

87

8.

Haldi Willy

85

9.

Müller Sigi

83

10.

Müller Kari

82

11.

Aeschbach Walter

82

12.

Merz Nicole

77

 

4. 1. Augustschiessen Kloten

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Merz Nicole

 96

2.

Jöhl Reto

96 

3.

Meyer Paul

94

4.

Müller Felix

92

5.

Winkler Ruedi

91

6.

Jucker Heidi

91

7.

Kienle Robert

90

8.

Kunz Hansheiri

90

9.

Häsler Ruedi

89

10.

Müller Karl 

88

11.

Müller Sigi

88

12.

Aeschbach Walter

83

13.

Haldi Willy

83

14.

Casutt Lucas

81

15.

Jucker Albert

77

16.

Hänni Christoph

33

 

5. Kantonales Schwyz

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Merz Nicole

96

2.

Meyer Paul

95

3.

Winkler Ruedi

95

4.

Jucker Heidi 

93

5.

Schlegel Marco

93

6.

Casutt Lucas

92

7.

Kienle Robert

92

8.

Häsler Ruedi

92

9.

Jöhl Reto

92

10.

Kunz Hansheiri

90

11.

Müller Felix

90

12.

Bernegger Daniel

90

13.

Haldi Willy

90

14.

Hollinger Urs

89

15.

Aeschbach Walter

88

16.

Müller Sigi

86

17.

Jucker Albert

84

18.

Bulgheroni Enrico

84

19.

Schlegel Thao

81

20.

Müller Karl

78

21.

Lienhard Patrick

78

22.

Hänni Chriestoph

60

 

6. Bezirksschiessen Oberrieden

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Winkler Ruedi

95 

2.

Merz Nicole

95

3.

Müller Sigi

93

4.

Jucker Heidi

89

5.

Casutt Lucas

88

6.

Meyer Paul

86

7.

Müller Karl

85

8.

Hollinger Urs

85

9.

Jucker Albert

84

10.

Aeschbach Walter

84

11.

Kunz Hansheiri

83

 

7. Standausschiessen Schönenberg

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Häsler Ruedi

94

2.

Müller Karl

92

3.

Jucker Heidi

92

4.

Hollinger Urs

91

5.

Merz Nicole

91

6.

Meyer Paul

89

7.

Kienle Robert

89

8.

Casutt Lucas

86

9.

Aeschbach Walter

86

10.

Winkler Ruedi

86

11.

Kunz Hansheiri

83

12.

Müller Sigi

83

13.

Müller Felix

81

14.

Gutzeit Martin

81

15.

Jucker Albert

80

16.

Haldi Willy

74

17.

Hänni Christoph

30