Gruppen 2018

  

Schiessen

Datum

1. Oerliker Winterschiessen

20,21,22,28.01.17

2. Gossau - Winterschiessen

4,5,11.02.17

3. Pfäffikon ZH - Winterschiessen

4,5,11.02.17

4. Bülach - Frühlingsschiessen

11,12,18.03.17

5. Höri - Frühlingsschiessen

11,12,18.03.17

6. Rapperswil - Hanslinschiessen

13,18,19,25.03.17

7. Zwillikon

24,25,26,31.03/1.04.17

8. Zentralschweizer - Feldmeisterschaft

9. Ettenhausen

22.04/5,6.05.17

10. Embrach

21,22.04/1.05.17

11. Horgen - Bockenkrieg

29,30.09/7.10.17

12. Wädenswil - General-Werdmüller

29,30.09/7.10.17

13. Stäfa - Herbstschiessen

22,23,30.09.17

14. Langnau a. Albis

29,30.09/7.10.17

15. Morgarten

15.11.17

16. Ustertagschiessen

11,12,18.11.17

17. Mettmenstetten - Chlausschiessen

25,26.11/2,3.12.17

18. Beinwil - Chlausschiessen

 25,26.11/2,3.12.17

 

1. Oerliker Winterschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

 

2. Gossau - Winterschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

10.

 

 

 

3. Pfäffikon ZH - Winterschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

10.

 

 

 

4. Bülach - Frühlingsschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

 

9.

 

 

10.

 

 

11.

 

 

12.

 

 

 

5. Höri - Frühlingsschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

 

9.

 

 

10.

 

 

11.

 

 

12.

 

 

 

 

6. Rapperswil - Hanslinschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

 

7. Zwillikon

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

8. Albisschiessen Langnau a Albis

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

 

9. Ettenhausen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

10. Salen Oberhasli

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

2.

3.

4.

 

11. Horgen - Bockenkrieg

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

10.

 

 

11.

 

 

12.

 

 

13.

 

 

14.

 

 

12. Wädenswil - General-Werdmüller

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

10.

 

 

11.

 

 

12.

 

 

13.

 

 

13. Stäfa - Herbstschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

14. Morgarten

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

10.

 

 

15. Ustertagschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

10.

 

 

11.

 

 

12.

 

 

16. Mettmenstetten - Chlausschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

10.

 

 

11.

 

 

12.

 

 

17. Beinwil - Chlausschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

10.

 

 

11.

 

 

12.