Gruppen 2018

  

Schiessen

Datum

1. Oerliker Winterschiessen

19,20,21,27.01.18

2. Gossau - Winterschiessen

3,4,10.02.18

3. Pfäffikon ZH - Winterschiessen

2,4,10.02.18

4. Bülach - Frühlingsschiessen

10,11,17.03.18

5. Höri - Frühlingsschiessen

10,11,17.03.18

6. Rapperswil - Hanslinschiessen

16,17,18,24.03.18

7. Zwillikon

23,24,25.03/6,7.04.18

8. Zentralschweizer - Feldmeisterschaft

9. Ettenhausen

21.04/4,5.05.18

10. Embrach

20,21.04/1.05.18

11. Horgen - Bockenkrieg

28,29.09/6.10.18

12. Wädenswil - General-Werdmüller

28,29.09/6.10.18

13. Stäfa - Herbstschiessen

21,22,29.09.18

14. Langnau a. Albis

28,29.09/6.10.18

15. Morgarten

15.11.18

16. Ustertagschiessen

10,11,17.11.18

17. Mettmenstetten - Chlausschiessen

24,25.11/1,2.12.18

18. Beinwil - Chlausschiessen

 24,25.11/1,2.12.18

 

1. Oerliker Winterschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Kunz Hansheiri

94

2.

Bänziger Walter

92

3.

Winkler Ruedi

91

4.

Müller Karl

89

5.

Meyer Paul

88

6.

Kienle Robert

87

7.

Hollinger Urs

87

8.

Jucker Albert

85

9.

Casutt Lucas

85

10.

Müller Sigi

84

11.

Bulgheroni Enrico

77

 

 

 

 

2. Gossau - Winterschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Winkler Ruedi

94

2.

Bänziger Walter

89

3.

Müller Karl

89

4.

Jucker Albert

88

5.

Kienle Robrt

88

6.

Kunz Hansheiri

88

7.

Müller Sigi

87

8.

Meyer Paul

85

9.

Bulgheroni Enrico

81

10.

Casutt Lucas

80

11.

Müller Felix

79

 

3. Pfäffikon ZH - Winterschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Jucker Albert

91

2.

Bänziger Walter

91

3.

Casutt Lucas

90

4.

Müller Karl

90

5.

Kienle Robert

89

6.

Kunz Hansheiri

89

7.

Müller Felix

89

8.

Meyer Paul

88

9.

Müller Sigi

86

10.

Winkler Ruedi

80

11.

Bulgheroni Enrico

80

 

4. Bülach - Frühlingsschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Winkler Ruedi

95

2.

Kienle Robert

135

3.

Müller Sigi

88

4.

Meyer Paul

88

5.

Müller Karl

85

6.

Casutt Lucas

84

7.

Bulgheroni Enrico

128

8.

Haldi Willi

127

9.

Hänni Christoph

79

10.

Jucker Albert

67

 

5. Höri - Frühlingsschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Meyer Paul

90

2.

Jucker Albert

89

3.

Winkler Ruedi

89

4.

Kienle Robert

88

5.

Müller Karl

87

6.

Müller Sigi

85

7.

Haldi Willy

83

8.

Casutt Lucas

79

9.

Bulgheroni Enrico

72

10.

Hänni Christoph

33

 

 

6. Rapperswil - Hanslinschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Winkler Ruedi

92

2.

Kienle Robert

90

3.

Meyer Paul

89

4.

Müller Karl

89

5.

Kunz Hansheiri

89

 

6.

Müller Sigi

88

7.

Haldi Willy

86

8.

Jucker Albert

83

9.

Hänni Christoph

63

 

7. Zwillikon

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

8. Albisschiessen Langnau a Albis

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

 

9. Ettenhausen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

10. Salen Oberhasli

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

2.

3.

4.

 

11. Horgen - Bockenkrieg

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

10.

 

 

11.

 

 

12.

 

 

13.

 

 

14.

 

 

12. Wädenswil - General-Werdmüller

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

10.

 

 

11.

 

 

12.

 

 

13.

 

 

13. Stäfa - Herbstschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

14. Morgarten

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

10.

 

 

15. Ustertagschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

10.

 

 

11.

 

 

12.

 

 

16. Mettmenstetten - Chlausschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

10.

 

 

11.

 

 

12.

 

 

17. Beinwil - Chlausschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

10.

 

 

11.

 

 

12.