Gruppen + Sektions-Schiessen

Folgende Schiessen werden geschossen:

 

Sektions-Schiessen

Datum

1. Bezirks-Winterschiessen

 

2. Bezirks-Schiessen

 

 

Gruppen-Schiessen

 

3. Schwamendingen Winterschiessen

 

4. Pfäffikon Winterschiessen

 

5. Chäppeli-Schiessen

 

6. Oerliker Winterschiessen

 

7. Bundesbrief Brunnen

8. Morgarten

 

1. Bezirks-Winterschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

Waffe

1.

Marco Schlegel 

88 

RF 

2.

Robert Kienle 

84 

OP 

3.

Karl Bollmann 

81 

OP 

4.

Albert Jucker 

81 

RF 

5.

Karl Müller 

80 

OP 

6.

Hansruedi Kasper 

79 

OP 

7.

Ferdinand Willi 

78 

OP 

8.

Heidi Jucker

71

OP

9.

Heinz Merki

71

OP

 

2. Bezirks-Schiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

Waffe

1.

Karl Müller 

92 

RF 

2.

Reto Bühler 

91 

RF 

3.

Jakob Thöni 

88 

RF 

4.

Robert Kienle 

87 

OP 

5.

Marco Schlegel

84

RF

6.

Heidi Jucker

80

OP

7.

Alfred Zeller

78

OP

8.

Albert Jucker

78

RF

9.

Ferdinand Willi

77

OP

10.

Karl Bollmann

75

OP

11.

Hansruedi Kasper

74

OP

12.

Heinz Merki

71

OP

 

3. Schwamendingen Winterschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

Waffe

1.

Karl Müller

151

RF

2.

Heinz Merki

138

OP

3.

Ferdi Willi

137

OP

4.

Robert Kienle

133

OP

5.

Albert Jucker

127

RF

6.

Hansruedi Kasper

124

 

7.

Heidi Jucker

117

OP

8.

Karl Bollmann

116

 

 

4. Pfäffikon Winterschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

Waffe

1.

Albert Jucker

123

 

2.

Karl Müller

120

 

3.

Heidi Jucker

113

 

4.

Robert Kienle

111

 

5.

Heinz Merki

111

 

6.

Ferdi Willi

109

 

7.

Karl Bollmann

88

 

8.

Hansruedi Kasper

69

 

 

5. Chäppeli-Schiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

Waffe

1.

Karl Müller

168

 

2.

Robert Kienle

167

 

3.

Heidi Jucker

166

 

4.

Albert Jucker

164

 

5.

Karl Bollmann

162

 

6.

Heinz Merki

160

 

7.

Ferdi Willi

155

 

8.

Hansruedi Kasper

119

 

 

6. Oerliker Winterschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

Waffe

1.

H.R.Kasper

86

OP

2.

Karl Müller

84

RF

3.

Ferdinand Willi

82

OP

4.

Albert Jucker

78

RF

5.

Heinz Merki

66

OP

 

7. Bundesbrief Brunnen

Rang

Name

Punkte

Waffe

1.

Marco Schlegel

193

SPK

2.

Albert Jucker

184

SPK

2.

Martin Gutzeit

184

SPK

4.

Karl Müller

181

OP 49

5.

Heidi Jucker

178

OP 49

6.

Ferdi Willi

177

OP 49

7.

Jakob Thöni

172

 

8.

Heinz Merki

170

 

9.

Hansruedi Kasper

114

 

 

8. Morgarten

Rang

Name

Punkte

Waffe

1.

Heinz Merki

50

 

2.

Robert Kienle

48

 

3.

Karl Müller

45

 

4.

Reto Bühler

44

 

5.

Albert Jucker

43

 

5.

Heidi Jucker

43

 

7.

Daniel Bernegger

42

 

8.

Gerry Felber

41

 

9.

Marco Schlegel

38

 

10.

Karl Bollmann

34

 

11.

Edi Bühler

32

 

12.

Ferdi Willi

28

 

13.

Roger Merz

27

 

14.

Nicole Merz

24

 

15.

Hansruedi Kasper

22

 

16.

Jakob Thöni

12