Gruppenschiessen 2015

  

Schiessen

Datum

1. Oerliker Winterschiessen

16.17.18. 24 Jan. 15

2. Gossau - Winterschiessen

31. Jan. 01. 07. Feb. 15

3. Pfäffikon ZH - Winterschiessen

31. Jan. 01. 07. Feb. 15

4. Bülach - Frühlingsschiessen

14. 15. 21. März 15

5. Höri - Frühlingsschiessen

14. 15. 21. März 15

6. Rapperswil - Hanslinschiessen

20. 21. 22. 28. März 15

7. Zwillikon

21. 22. März/06. April 15

8. Zentralschweizer - Feldmeisterschaft

 

9. Ettenhausen

25.Apr./ 08. 09. Mai 15

10. Kloten

24. 25. Juli 01. 07. Aug.15

11. Embrach

24. 25. April / 01. Mai 15

12. Salen Oberhasli

24. 25. April / 01. Mai 15

13. Stäfa - Herbstschiessen

18. 19. 26. Sept. 15

14. Wädenswil - General-Werdmüller

25. 26. Sept./ 03. Okt. 15

15. Horgen - Bockenkrieg

25. 26. Sept./ 03. Okt. 15

16. Langnau a. Albis

25. 26. Sept./ 03. Okt. 15

17. Ustertagschiessen

14. 15. 21. Nov. 15

18. Morgarten

15.11.10

19. Mettmenstetten - Chlausschiessen

05. 06. 12. 13. Dez.15

20. Beinwil - Chlausschiessen

 28. 29. Nov./05. 06. Dez.15

 

1. Oerliker Winterschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Winkler Ruedi

94

2.

Bänziger Walter

90

3.

Casutt Lucas

85

4.

Meyer Paul

85

5.

Jucker Albert

84

6.

Müller Karl

80 

 

2. Gossau - Winterschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Winkler Ruedi

93

2.

Müller Karl

91

3.

Kienle Robert

88

4.

Jucker Albert

87

5.

Casutt Lucas

83 

6.

Bänziger Walter

80

7.

Meyer Paul

78

 

3. Pfäffikon ZH - Winterschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Müller Karl

91

2.

Winkler Ruedi

88

3.

Bänziger Walter

87

4.

Casutt Lucas

84

5.

Jucker Albert

82

6.

Kienle Robert

80

7.

Meyer Paul

76

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

 

4. Bülach - Frühlingsschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Müller Karl

93

2.

Jucker Heidi

92

3.

Winkler Ruedi

91

4.

Meyer Paul

89

5.

Casutt Lucas

89

6.

Kienle Robert

85

7.

Jucker Albert

83

8.

Aeschbach Walter

141

9.

Kunz Hansheiri

137 

 

5. Höri - Frühlingsschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Kunz Hansheiri

93

2.

Jucker Heidi

91

3.

Jucker Albert

90

4.

Meyer Paul

89

5.

Aeschbach Walter

88

6.

Casutt Lucas

87

7.

Winkler Ruedi

86

8.

Müller Karl

85 

9.

Kienle Robert

83

 

6. Rapperswil Hanslin

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Winkler Ruedi

92

2.

Meyer Paul

92

3.

Müller Karl

91

4.

Jucker Albert

88

5.

Aeschbach Walter

87

6.

Kunz Hansheiri

86

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

 

7. Zwillikon

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Winkler Ruedi

91

2.

Schlegel Marco

90

3.

Müller Karl

88

4.

Jucker Heidi

87

5.

Jucker Albert

86 

6.

Kienle Robert

86

7.

Aeschbach Walter

84

8.

Casutt Lucas

82

9.

Müller Felix

82

10.

Meyer Paul

81

 

8. Zentralschweizer - Feldmeisterschaft

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

 

9. Ettenhausen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

10.

 

 

 

10. Kloten

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Meyer Paul

91

2.

Winkler Ruedi

90

3.

Müller Karl

88

4.

Casutt Lucas

83

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

 

11. Embrach

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Winkler Ruedi

114

2.

Jucker Heidi

111

3.

Jucker Albert

108

4.

Müller Karl

108

5.

Müller Felix

103

6.

Kienle Robert

100

 

12. Salen Oberhasli

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Winkler Ruedi

115

2.

Müller Felix

110

3.

Müller Karl

104

 

13. Stäfa - Herbstschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

10.

 

 

11.

 

 

12.

 

 

13.

 

 

 

14. Wädenswil - General-Werdmüller

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

10.

 

 

 

15. Horgen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

10.

 

 

 

16. Langnau a.A.

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

10.

 

 

11.

 

 

12.

 

 

 

17. Ustertag

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

10.

 

 

 

18. Morgarten

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

10.

 

 

 

19. Mettmenstetten - Chlausschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

10.

 

 

 

20. Beinwil - Chlausschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

10.