Gruppen 2014

  

Schiessen

Datum

1. Oerliker Winterschiessen

 

2. Lipperschwendi - Winterschiessen

 

3. Gossau - Winterschiessen

4. Pfäffikon ZH - Winterschiessen

5. Bülach - Frühlingsschiessen

6. Höri - Frühlingsschiessen

 

7. Rapperswil - Hanslinschiessen

8. Zwillikon

9. Albisschiessen Langnau a. A.

10. Ettenhausen

11. Embrach

 

12. Horgen - Bockenkrieg

13. Wädenswil - General-Werdmüller

14. Stäfa - Herbstschiessen

15. Morgarten

15.11.14

16. Ustertagschiessen

 

17. Mettmenstetten - Chlausschiessen

 

18. Beinwil - Chlausschiessen

 

 

1. Oerliker Winterschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Jucker Heidi

93

2.

Meyer Paul

92

3.

Winkler Ruedi

92

4.

Casutt Lucas

91

5.

Müller Karl

91

6.

Jucker Albert

85 

7.

Müller Felix

82

8.

Hänni Christoph

54

 

2. Lipperschwendi - Winterschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

 

3. Gossau - Winterschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Müller Karl

93

2.

Jucker Heidi

93

3.

Kienle Robert

92

4.

Landis Henri

90

5.

Jucker Albert

89

6.

Winkler Ruedi

89

7.

Meyer Paul

87

8.

Casutt Lucas

87

9.

Hänni Christoph

 

60

 

4. Pfäffikon ZH - Winterschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Landis Henri

96

2.

Müller Karl

93

3.

Jucker Heidi

91

4.

Winkler Ruedi

89

5.

Meyer Paul

88

6.

Kienle Robert

88

7.

Casutt Lucas

87

8.

Jucker Albert

80

9.

Hänni Christoph

60 

 

5. Bülach - Frühlingsschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Landis Henri

93

2.

Jucker Heidi

89

3.

Jucker Albert

89

4.

Meyer Paul

88

5.

Winkler Ruedi

88

6.

Bänziger Walter

87

7.

Casutt Lucas

86

8.

Müller Karl

141 

9.

Haldi Willy

124

10.

Müller Felix

122

11.

Hänni Christoph

11

 

6. Höri - Frühlingsschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Winkler Ruedi

96

2.

Jucker Heidi

92

3.

Meyer Paul

91

4.

Müller Karl

90

5.

Müller Felix

87

6.

Landis Henri

86

7.

Bänziger Walter

86

8.

Haldi Willy

82 

9.

Jucker Albert

80

10.

Casutt Lucas

73

11.

Hänni Christoph

40

 

7. Rapperswil - Hanslinschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Winkler Ruedi

95

2.

Müller Karl

89

3.

Jucker Albert

87

4.

Landis Henri

87

5.

Meyer Paul

80 

6.

Haldi Willy

73

7.

Hänni Christoph

51

 

8. Zwillikon

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Winkler Ruedi

91

2.

Meyer Paul

89

3.

Schlegel Marco

90

4.

Schlegel Thao

90

5.

Jucker Albert

89 

6.

Jucker Heidi

89

7.

Casutt Lucas

88

8.

Aeschbach Walter

85

9.

Müller Karl

84

 

9. Albisschiessen Langnau a. A.

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 Winkler Ruedi

98 

2.

 Müller Karl

91 

3.

 Meyer Paul

87 

4.

 Bänziger Walter

87 

5.

 Casutt Lucas

83 

6.

 Haldi Willy

80 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

10.

 

 

 

10. 1. Augustschiessen Kloten

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Jucker Heidi

92

2.

Winkler Ruedi

90

3.

Jucker Albert

89

4.

Casutt Lucas

86

5.

Haldi Willy

85

6.

Müller Karl

83

7.

Meyer Paul

81 

8.

Hänni Christoph

35

 

11. Embrach

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Winkler Ruedi

111

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

10.

 

 

 

12. Horgen - Bockenkrieg

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Casutt Lucas

94

2.

Grimm Brigitta

92

3.

Winkler Ruedi

92

4.

Merz Nicole

92

5.

Kunz Hansheiri

91

6.

Müller Karl

89

7.

Bänziger Walter

88

8.

Meyer Paul

87

9.

Aeschbach Walter

87

10.

Müller Felix

87

11.

Jöhl Reto

86

12.

Haldi Willy

85 

 

13. Wädenswil - General-Werdmüller

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Winkler Ruedi

95

2.

Aeschbach Walter

92

3.

Meyer Paul

91

4.

Kunz Hansheiri

91

5.

Jöhl Reto

88

6.

Casutt Lucas

87

7.

Bänziger Walter

87

8.

Merz Nicole

87

9.

Müller Karl

86

10.

Haldi Willy

86

11.

Müller Felix

85

12.

 

 

13.

 

 

 

14. Stäfa - Herbstschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

10.

 

 

 

15. Morgarten

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Grimm Brigitta

42

2.

Lienhard Patrick

41

3.

Hollinger Urs

41

4.

Müller Felix

41

5.

Bernegger Daniel

41

6.

Schlegel Marco

38

7.

Hubeli Christian

38

8.

Merz Nicole

37

9.

Jöhl Reto

35

10.

Haldi Willy

13 

 

16. Ustertagschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Meyer Paul

47

2.

Winkler Ruedi

47

3.

Casutt Lucas

46

4.

Aeschbach Walter

46

5.

Kunz Hansheiri

46

6.

Müller Karl

45

7.

Merz Nicole

45

8.

Bänziger Walter

45

9.

Jucker Heidi

43

10.

Haldi Willy

42

11.

Jöhl Reto

40

12.

Jucker Albert

29

 

 

 

 

 

17. Mettmenstetten - Chlausschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Schlegel Marco

95

2.

Meyer Paul

92

3.

Bänziger Walter

92

4.

Winkler Ruedi

92

5.

Müller Karl

91

6.

Müller Felix

89

7.

Jucker Heidi

88

8.

Jucker Albert

87

9.

Kienle Robert

87

10.

Haldi Willy

86

11.

Schlegel Thao

85

12.

Casutt Lucas

85

13.

Merz Nicole

81

14.

Kunz Hansheiri

81

15.

Aeschbach Walter

79

16.

Jöhl Reto

78

 

18. Beinwil - Chlausschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

10.