Jahresmeisterschaft 2012

Folgende Schiessen werden gezählt:

Für die Wertung braucht es 4 Resultate, 5 Schiessen werden gewertet.

Schiessen

Datum

1. Bezirkswinterschiessen, Schönenberg

2. Reppischtal Dietikon

20.-22.4+1.5

3. C.F. Meyer Schiessen Kilchberg

4. Glattfelden Jubiläumsschiessen

 

5. KSF GR

 

6. KSF ZH

 

7. Rossberg

 

8. Wallisellen Jubiläumsschiessen

 

9. Bezirksschiessen Horgen

 

1. Bezirkswinterschiessen, Schönenberg

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Meyer Paul

93

2.

Winkler Ruedi

93

3.

Müller Karl

91

4.

Schlegel Marco

91

5.

Bänziger Walter

90

6.

Kienle Robert

89

7.

Jucker Heidi

89

8.

Casutt Lucas

88

9.

Jucker Albert

87

10.

Aeschbach Walter

79

11.

Haldi Willy

77

12.

Schlegel Thao

71

13.

Lienhard Patrick

65

14.

Hänni Christoph

40

 

2. Reppischtal Dietikon

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Schlegel Marco  

95

2.

Winkler Ruedi

94

3.

Jucker Heidi

92

4.

Müller Karl

91

5.

Meyer Paul

91

6.

Landis Henry

89

7.

Bänziger Walter  

88

8.

Jucker Albert

86

9.

Aeschbach Walter  

83

10.

Merz Nicole

83

11.

Schlegel Thao

81

12.

Müller Felix

80

13.

Kienle Robert

79 

14.

Haldi Willy

76

15.

Hänni Christoph

67

 

3. C.F. Meyer Kilchberg

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Casutt Lucas  

38

2.

Winkler Ruedi  

38

3.

Bänziger Walter  

37

4.

Kienle Robert

36

5.

Müller Karl

36

6.

Landis Henry

35

7.

Meyer Paul

35

8.

Aeschbach Walter  

35

9.

Schlegel Marco

35

10.

Haldi Willy

35 

11.

Jucker Albert

34

12.

Müller Felix

34

13.

Merz Nicole

34

14.

Tanner Hans

29

15.

Hänni Christoph

19

 

4. Glattfelden Jubiläum

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Winkler Ruedi  

111

2.

Kienle Robert

109

3.

Jucker Albert

108

4.

Casutt Lucas

107

5.

Müller Karl

104

6.

Landis Henri

104

7.

Aeschbach Walter  

104

8.

Meyer Paul

101

9.

Haldi Willy

101

10.

Hänni Christoph

100

11.

Lienhard Patrick

99

12.

Tanner Hans

92 

 

5. KSF GR

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Aeschbach Walter  

93

2.

Kienle Robert

93

3.

Bernegger Daniel

93

4.

Jucker Albert

91

5.

Müller Karl

90

6.

Haldi Willy

89

7.

Jucker Heidi

84

8.

Hollinger Urs

84

9.

Schlegel Thao

83

10.

Merz Roger 

80

11.

Merz Nicole

78

12.

Hänni Christoph

41

 

6. KSF ZH

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Häsler Ruedi 

98

2.

Winkler Ruedi

93

3.

Jucker Heidi

91

4.

Meyer Paul

90

5.

Casutt Lucas

90

6.

Jucker Albert

88

7.

Müller Karl

88

8.

Schlegel Marco

88

9.

Kienle Robert

87

10.

Aeschbach Walter 

87

11.

Landis Henri

86

12.

Haldi Willy

86

13.

Müller Felix

85

14.

Bänziger Walter

84

15.

Lienhard Patrick

82

16.

Grimm Brigitta

81

17.

Schlegel Thao

81

18.

Tanner Hans

78

19.

Schmidhauser Josua

77

20.

Hänni Christoph

62 

 

7. Rossberg

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Landis Henri

40

2.

Casutt Lucas

40

3.

Müller Karl

40

4.

Jucker Heidi

40

5.

Schlegel Marco 

40

6.

Winkler Ruedi

40

7.

Jucker Albert

39

8.

Bänziger Walter 

39

9.

Haldi Willy

39

10.

Schlegel Thao

38

11.

Meyer Paul

37

12.

Aeschbach Walter 

37

13.

Kienle Robert

37

14.

Merz Nicole

37

15.

Müller Felix

34

16.

Tanner Hans

31

17.

Hänni Christoph

22 

 

8. Wallisellen Jubiläumsschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Jucker Heidi

98

2.

Winkler Ruedi 

94

3.

Schlegel Marco

93

4.

Merz Nicole

92

5.

Müller Karl

92

6.

Landis Henri

91

7.

Haldi Willy

89

8.

Jucker Albert

88

9.

Meyer Paul

87

10.

Aeschbach Walter

86

11.

Kienle Robert

84

12.

Casutt Lucas

77

13.

Hänni Christoph

52

 

9. Bezirksschiessen Horgen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Landis Henri

93

2.

Winkler Ruedi

93

3.

Schlegel Marco

89

4.

Bänziger Walter

88

5.

Aeschbach Walter

87

6.

Jucker Albert

83

7.

Haldi Willy

81