Gruppen 2012

  

Schiessen

Datum

1. Oerliker Winterschiessen

13./14./21.1.2012

 

3. Gossau - Winterschiessen

4./5./11.2.2012

4. Pfäffikon ZH - Winterschiessen

4./5./11.2.2012

5. Bülach - Frühlingsschiessen

10./11./17.3.2012

6. Höri - Frühlingsschiessen

10./11./17.3.2012

7. Rapperswil - Hanslinschiessen

16./17./18./24.3.2012

8. Zwillikon 

9. Zentralschweizer - Feldmeisterschaft

10. Ettenhausen

11. Embrach

 

12. Horgen - Bockenkrieg

13. Wädenswil - General-Werdmüller

14. Stäfa - Herbstschiessen

15. Morgarten

15.11.12

16. Ustertagschiessen

 

17. Mettmenstetten - Chlausschiessen

 

18. Beinwil - Chlausschiessen

 

 

1. Oerliker Winterschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Winkler Ruedi

96

2.

Meyer Paul

92

3.

Müller Karl

92

4.

Hänni Christoph

90

5.

Jucker Albert

89

6.

Kienle Robert

87

 

3. Gossau - Winterschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Winkler Ruedi

 95

2.

Müller Karl

 93

3.

Haldi Willy

 87

4.

Casutt Lucas

 86

5.

Bänziger Walter

 83

6.

Jucker Albert

 80

7.

Hänni Christoph

 70

 

4. Pfäffikon ZH - Winterschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Kienle Robert

 92

2.

Winkler Ruedi

 90

3.

Bänziger Walter

 87

4.

Casutt Lucas

 79

5.

Haldi Willy

 79

6.

Müller Karl

 77

7.

Hänni Christoph

 46

8.

Jucker Albert

 44

 

5. Bülach - Frühlingsschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Jucker Heidi

 94

2.

Winkler Ruedi

 93

3.

Meyer Paul

 92

4.

Müller Karl

 92

5.

Haldi Willy

 89

6.

Bänziger Walter

 88

7.

Jucker Albert

 85

8.

Aeschbach Walter

 123 

9.

Hänni Christoph

 71

 

6. Höri - Frühlingsschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Winkler    Ruedi    

 94

2.

Bänziger  Walter

 92

3.

Meyer      Paul       

 91

4.

Jucker      Heidi      

 91

5.

Müller       Karl       

 90

6.

Haldi         Willy      

 90

7.

Aeschbach Walter   

 85

8.

Hänni     Christoph  

 84 

9.        

Jucker Albert

 79

  

7. Rapperswil - Hanslinschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Winkler Ruedi

 94

2.

Landis Henri

 92

3.

Meyer Paul

 91

4.

Haldi Willy

 90

5.

Aeschbach Walter

 88

6.

Jucker Albert

 86

7.

Jucker Heidi

 85

8.

Hänni Christoph

 77

 

8. Zwillikon

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Schlegel Marco

 97

2.

Winkler Ruedi

 96

3.

Landis Henri

 93

4.

Meyer Paul

 91

5.

Müller Karl

 88 

6.

Schlegel Thao

 79

7.

Müller Felix

 72

 

9. Zentralschweizer - Feldmeisterschaft

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

10.

 

 

 

10. Ettenhausen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Robert Kienle

92

2.

Albert Jucker

81

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

 

11. Embrach

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Ruedi Winkler

113

2.

Marco Schlegel 

111

3.

Nicole Merz

109

4.

Paul Meyer

109

5.

Robert Kienle

108

6.

Heidi Jucker

108

7.

Walter Bänziger

108

8.

Albert Jucker

105

9.

Karl Müller

100

 

12. Horgen - Bockenkrieg

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

10.

 

 

11.

 

 

12.

 

 

 

13. Wädenswil - General-Werdmüller

Rang

Name

Punkte

1. Winkler

Ruedi

95

2. Müller

Karl

94

3. Schlegel

Marco

94

4. Aeschbach

Walter

93

5. Landis

Henri

91

6. Meyer

Paul

90

7. Bänziger

Walter

89

8. Casutt

Lucas

88

9. Kienle

Robert

85

10. Haldi

Willy

76

11.

 

 

12.

 

 

13.

 

 

 

14. Stäfa - Herbstschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

10.

 

 

 

15. Morgarten

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

10.

 

 

 

16. Ustertagschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

10.

 

 

11.

 

 

12.

 

 

 

17. Mettmenstetten - Chlausschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

10.

 

 

 

18. Beinwil - Chlausschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

10.