Gruppen 2011

  

Schiessen

Datum

1. Oerliker Winterschiessen

 

2. Gossau - Winterschiessen

3. Pfäffikon ZH - Winterschiessen

4. Bülach - Frühlingsschiessen

5. Höri - Frühlingsschiessen

 

6. Rapperswil - Hanslinschiessen

7. Zwillikon

8. Zentralschweizer - Feldmeisterschaft

9. Ettenhausen

10. Embrach

 

11. Horgen - Bockenkrieg

12. Wädenswil - General-Werdmüller

13. Stäfa - Herbstschiessen

14. Morgarten

15.11.11

15. Ustertagschiessen

 

16. Mettmenstetten - Chlausschiessen

 

17. Beinwil - Chlausschiessen

 

 

1. Oerliker Winterschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Paul Meyer

96

2.

Ruedi Winkler

93

3.

Albert Jucker

85

4.

Lucas Casutt

84

5.

Robert Kienle

82

 

2. Gossau - Winterschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Ruedi Winkler

96

2.

Henri Landis

94

3.

Paul Meyer

93

4.

Walter Bänziger

89

5.

Albert Jucker

87

6.

Lucas Casutt

87

 

3. Pfäffikon ZH - Winterschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Henri Landis

94

2.

Paul Meyer

92

3.

Ruedi Winkler

91

4.

Walter Bänziger

89

5.

Lucas Casutt

85

6.

Robert Kienle

89

7.

Albert Jucker

75

 

4. Bülach - Frühlingsschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Winkler Ruedi

96

2.

Meyer Paul

92

3.

Landis Henri

91

4.

Haldi Willy

89

5.

Casutt Lucas

86

6.

Jucker Albert

74

 

5. Höri - Frühlingsschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Meyer Paul

94

2.

Winkler Ruedi

94

3.

Landis Henri

90

4.

Casutt Lucas

86

5.

Jucker Albert

84

6.

Haldi Willy

83

 

6. Rapperswil - Hanslinschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Winkler Ruedi

95

2.

Meyer Paul

90

3.

Bänziger Walter

89

4.

Landis Henri

88

5.

Aeschbach Walter

86 

6.

Jucker Albert

79

 

7. Zwillikon

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Landis Henri

99

2.

Winkler Ruedi

92

3.

Schlegel Marco

90

4.

Aeschbach Walter

89

5.

Casutt Lucas

86 

6.

Meyer Paul

85

7.

Schlegel Thao

79

8.

Jucker Albert

73

 

8. Zentralschweizer - Feldmeisterschaft

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

 

9. Ettenhausen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Meyer Paul

118

2.

Casutt Lucas

114

3.

Aeschbach Walter

113

4.

Winkler Ruedi

113

5.

Jucker Albert

110

6.

Landis Henri

102

 

10. Embrach

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Meyer Paul

114

2.

Müller Karl

113

3.

Winkler Ruedi

112

4.

Aeschbach Walter

107

5.

Bänziger Walter

105

6.

Jucker Albert

104

 

11. Horgen - Bockenkrieg

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Winkler Ruedi

95

2.

Jucker Albert

94

3.

Schlegel Marco

94

4.

Aeschbach Walter

93

5.

Meyer Paul

92

6.

Bänziger Walter

90

7.

Landis Henri

88

8.

Müller Karl

88

9.

Casutt Lucas

86

10.

Merz Nicole

85

11.

Schlegel Thao

85

12.

Tanner Hans

84 

 

12. Wädenswil - General-Werdmüller

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Landis Henri

94

2.

Meyer Paul

94

3.

Müller Karl

93

4.

Winkler Ruedi

93

5.

Kienle Robert

92

6.

Casutt Lucas

91

7.

Aeschbach Walter

91

8.

Schlegel Thao

91

9.

Schlegel Marco

89

10.

Bänziger Walter

85

11.

Tanner Hans

83

12.

Merz Nicole

79

 

13. Stäfa - Herbstschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Meyer Paul

92

2.

Aeschbach Walter

91

3.

Müller Karl

91

4.

Winkler Ruedi

88

5.

Jucker Albert

84

6.

Landis Henri

62

 

14. Morgarten

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Jucker Heidi

45

2.

Merz Nicole

44

3.

Schlegel Marco

43

4.

Casutt Lucas

41

5.

Schlegel Thao

41

6.

Kienle Robert

40

7.

Bühler Reto

39

8.

Jucker Albert

39

9.

Haldi Willy

37

10.

Bulgheroni Enrico

29 

 

15. Ustertagschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Casutt Lucas

47

2.

Meyer Paul

46

3.

Winkler Ruedi

46

4.

Kienle Robert

45

5.

Haldi Willy

45

6.

Müller Karl

44

7.

Jucker Albert

42

8.

Merz Nicole

42

9.

Aeschbach Walter

41

10.

Lienhard Patrick

38

 

16. Mettmenstetten - Chlausschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

10.

 

 

 

17. Beinwil - Chlausschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

10.