Jahresmeisterschaft 2011

Folgende Schiessen werden gezählt:

Für die Wertung braucht es 4 Resultate, 5 Schiessen werden gewertet.

Schiessen

Datum

1. Bezirkswinterschiessen, Hirzel

12.3.2011

2. Reppischtal Dietikon

15./16. + 30.04.2011

3. C.F. Meyer Schiessen, Kilchberg

07.05.2011

4. Kantonales Schützenfest Uri

1.Juli 2011

5. 3.Schloss Grynau

03./04. + 10./11.06.2011

6. Rossberg

06. + 07.08.2011

7. Bezirksschiessen in Adliswil

01. + 03.09.2011

8. 1. Albisschiessen 2011

23./24.09. + 01.10.2011

 

1. Bezirkswinterschiessen, Hirzel

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Meyer  Paul

94

2.

Casutt  Lucas

93

3.

kienle  Robert

90

4.

Winkler  Ruedi

90

5.

Aeschbach  Walter

89

6.

Haldi  Willy

89

7.

Schlegel  Marco

88

8.

Landis  Henri

87

9.

Bänziger  Walter

86

10.

Ritschard  Gaston

84

11.

Tanner  Hans

84

12.

Schlegel  Thao

81

13.

Merz  Nicole

79

14.

Lienhard  Patrick

77

15.

Jucker  Albert

62

16.

Hänni  Christoph

62

 

2. Reppischtal Dietikon

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Schlegel Marco

94

2.

Landis Henry

92

3.

Casutt Lucas

91

4.

Winkler Ruedi

91

5.

Meyer Paul

90

6.

Jucker Albert

88

7.

Aeschbach Walter

87

8.

Bänziger Walter

86

9.

Kienle Robert

83

10.

Haldi Willy

68

11.

Hänni Christoph

50

 

3. C.F. Meyer Schiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Landis Henry

38

2.

Bänziger Walter

38

3.

Jucker Albert

36

4.

Winkler Ruedi

36

5.

Schlegel Marco

36

6.

Tanner Hans

35

7.

Aeschbach Walter

35

8.

Meyer Paul

34

9.

Kienle Robert

31

10.

Schlegel Thao

28

11.

Hänni Christoph

27

 

4. Kantonales Schützenfest Uri

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Häsler Ruedi

95

2.

Meyer Paul

93

3.

Winkler Ruedi

92

4.

Schlegel Marco

92

5.

Jucker Albert

91

6.

Kienle Robert

91

7.

Bernegger Daniel

91

8.

Bänziger Walter

90

9.

Jucker Heidi

90

10.

Landis Henri

89

11.

Müller Karl

86

12.

Merz Nicole

86 

13.

Haldi Willy

86

14.

Tanner Hans

83

15.

Aeschbach Walter

83

16.

Schlegel Thao

81

17.

Casutt Lucas

80

18.

Morger René

78

19.

Lienhard Patrick

78

20.

Hänni Christoph

75

21.

Ritschard Gaston

73

 

5. 3. Schloss Grynau

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Schlegel Marco  

96

2.

Jucker Heidi

93

3.

Meyer Paul

93

4.

Winkler Ruedi

93

5.

Jucker Albert

90

6.

Landis Henri

90

7.

Casutt Lucas

90

8.

Müller Karl

90

9.

Bänziger Walter 

86

10.

Aeschbach Walter 

86

11.

Merz Nicole

86

12.

Ritschard Gaston

80

13.

Schlegel Thao

 74

 

6. Rossberg

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Aeschbach Walter

40

1.

Casutt Lucas

40

1.

Jucker Heidi

40

1.

Kienle Robert

40

1.

Landis Henri

40

1.

Meyer Paul

40

1.

Schlegel Marco

40

1.

Winkler Ruedi

40

9.

Merz Nicole

39

10.

Müller Karl

38

10.

Müller Felix

38

10.

Schlegel Thao

38

10.

Tanner Hans

38

14.

Bänziger Walter

37

15.

Jucker Albert

32

16.

Haldi Willy

29

17.

Hänni Christoph

26

 

7. Bezirksschiessen in Adliswil

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Schlegel Marco

96

2.

Casutt Lucas

93

3.

Aeschbach Walter

93

4.

Winkler Ruedi

93

5.

Meyer Paul

92

6.

Landis Henri

91

7.

Müller Karl

91

8.

Jucker Heidi

90

9.

Müller Felix

88

10.

Merz Nicole

87

11.

Jucker Albert

86

12.

Kienle Robert

86

13.

Haldi Willy

85

14.

Bänziger Walter

84

15.

Hänni Christoph

77

16.

Schlegel Thao

75

17.

 

 

18.

 

 

19.

 

 

 

8. 1. Albisschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Winkler Ruedi

95

2.

Meyer Paul

94

3.

Landis Henri

93

4.

Kienle Robert

92

5.

Aeschbach Walter

90

6.

Haldi Willy

90

7.

Müller Karl

88

8.

Casutt Lucas

86

9.

Jucker Heidi

86

10.

Merz Nicole

82

11.

Jucker Albert

81

12.

Schlegel Marco

77

13.

Hänni Christoph

20