Standstiche 2008

 

Stich

letzte Möglichkeit                                       

1. Feldschlösschen - stich

17.05.08

2. Einzelwett - schiessen

04.06.08

3. Vancouver

03.07.08

4. Kantonalstich

03.07.08

5. Cape Town

03.07.08

6. Feldschiessen

17.05.08

7. Bundesprogramm

29.08.08

 

1. Feldschlösschenstich

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Henri Landis 

69 

2.

Paul Meyer 

67 

3.

René Morger 

67 

4.

Karl Müller 

66 

5.

Werner Kobi 

64 

6.

Lucas Casutt 

64 

7.

Marco Schlegel 

64 

8.

Albert Jucker 

63 

9.

Walter Bänziger 

63 

10.

Daniel Bernegger

63

11.

Ruedi Winkler 

61 

12.

Urs Hollinger 

59 

13.

Hans Tanner 

59 

14.

Nicole Merz 

58 

15.

Willy Haldi 

57 

16.

Felix Müller 

56 

17.

Gaston Ritschard  

54 

 

2. Einzelwettschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

Feld

A

1.

Paul Meyer 

192 

2.

Ruedi Winkler 

179 

Feld

D

1.

Henri Landis 

144 

2.

Karl Müller 

139 

3.

Marco Schlegel

134

4.

Nicole Merz 

132 

5.

Felix Müller 

131 

6.

Daniel Bernegger 

130 

7.

Albert Jucker 

130 

8.

Walter Bänziger 

129 

9.

Werner Kobi 

128 

10.

Robert Kienle 

124 

11.

Hans Tanner 

119 

12.

René Morger 

119 

13.

Lucas Casutt 

117 

14.

Gaston Ritschard 

114 

 

3. Vancouver

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Paul Meyer 

97 

2.

Karl Müller 

96 

3.

Henri Landis 

93 

4.

Walter Bänziger 

93 

5.

Ruedi Winkler 

92 

6.

Marco Schlegel 

90 

7.

Nicole Merz 

90 

8.

René Morger 

90 

9.

Felix Müller 

89 

10.

Daniel Bernegger 

88 

11.

Werner Kobi 

86 

12.

Lucas Casutt 

84 

13.

Hans Tanner 

82 

14.

Albert Jucker

75

 

4. Kantonalstich

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Daniel Bernegger 

95 

2.

Ruedi Winkler 

94 

3.

Karl Müller 

94 

4.

Henri Landis 

94 

5.

Marco Schlegel 

94 

6.

Walter Bänziger 

94 

7.

Nicole Merz 

93 

8.

Gaston Ritschard 

92 

9.

Werner Kobi 

91 

10.

Paul Meyer 

89 

11.

Hans Tanner 

89 

12.

Lucas Casutt 

88 

13.

Albert Jucker 

87 

14.

Felix Müller 

85 

15.

René Morger

84

 

5. Cape Town

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Ruedi Winkler 

96 

2.

Marco Schlegel 

94 

3.

Paul Meyer 

93 

4.

Henri Landis 

91 

5.

Lucas Casutt 

91 

6.

Karl Müller 

90 

7.

Nicole Merz 

90 

8.

Werner Kobi 

87 

9.

Daniel Bernegger 

87 

10.

Walter Bänziger 

86 

11.

René Morger 

86 

12.

Hans Tanner 

84 

13.

Albert Jucker

83 

14.

Felix Müller

80 

15.

Gaston Ritschard

78

 

6. Feldschiessen 

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Henri Landis 

70 

2.

Paul Meyer 

68 

3.

Karl Müller 

67 

4.

Christian Hubeli 

66 

5.

Werner Kobi 

65 

6.

Marco Schlegel 

65 

7.

Nicole Merz 

64 

8.

Daniel Bernegger 

63 

9.

Lucas Casutt 

62 

10.

Gerhard Felber 

62 

11.

Ruedi Winkler 

62 

12.

Walter Bänziger 

62 

13.

Willy Haldi 

62 

14.

René Morger 

61 

15.

Robert Kienle

61

16.

Heidi Jucker

61

17.

Hans Tanner

58

18.

Peter Oser

58

19.

Urs Hollinger

57

20.

Adrian Weiersmüller

57

21.

Benjamin Wüthrich

57

22.

Albert Jucker

55

23.

Gregor Smolinsky

46

24.

Thao Thai Schlegel

44

25.

Martin Gutzeit

38

 

7. Bundesprogramm

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Paul Meyer 

80 

2.

Christian Hubeli 

80 

3.

Henri Landis 

79 

4.

Daniel Bernegger 

79 

5.

Gerhard Felber 

78 

6.

Nicole Merz 

78 

7.

Stefan Osterwalder 

77 

8.

Lucas Casutt 

76 

9.

Ruedi Winkler 

76 

10.

Marco Schlegel 

76 

11.

René Morger 

75 

12.

Werner Kobi 

75 

13.

Walter Bänziger

75

14.

Felix Müller

74

15.

Karl Müller

73

16.

Albert Jucker

72

17.

Reto Bühler

71

18.

Martin Gutzeit

71

19.

Hans Tanner

70

20.

Roger Merz

69

21.

Thao Thai Schlegel

68

22.

Gaston Ritschard

64

23.

Urs Hollinger

64

24.

Thomas Vaterlaus

64

25.

Mathias Ritschard

63