Jahresmeisterschaft 2008

Folgende Schiessen werden gezählt:

Für die Wertung braucht es 4 Resultate, 5 Schiessen werden gewertet.

Schiessen

Datum

1. Bezirkswinterschiessen, Horgen

12.04.2008

2.  Wollerau

10. + 16. + 17. 05.2008

3. Lägernschiessen (Niederweningen)

21. 05. + 5.- 7. 06.2008

4. Zuger Kantonales

20. - 22. + 27. - 30.06. + 4. - 6.07.2008

5. Albisgüetli

10. - 12. + 17. - 19. 07.2008

6. Rossberg

2. + 3.08.2008

7. Bezirksschiessen, Wädenswil

4. + 6.09.2008

8. An der Sihl Schönenberg

26.+ 27.09. + 4.10.2008

9. Seeblickschiessen

9..8.2008

 

1. Bezirkswinterschiessen, Horgen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Karl Müller 

97 

2.

Paul Meyer 

96 

3.

Robert Kienle 

96 

4.

Ruedi Winkler 

95 

5.

Henri Landis 

93 

6.

Marco Schlegel 

91 

7.

Hans Tanner 

89 

8.

Werner Kobi 

89 

9.

Lucas Casutt 

89 

10.

Gaston Ritschard 

88 

11.

René Morger

88

12.

Christian Hubeli

88

13.

Albert Jucker

86

14.

Walter Bänziger

85

 

2. Wollerau

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Ruedi Winkler 

95 

2.

Walter Bänziger 

91 

3.

Lucas Casutt 

91 

4.

René Morger 

91 

5.

Henri Landis 

89 

6.

Albert Jucker 

87 

7.

Karl Müller 

85 

8.

Paul Meyer 

82 

9.

Marco Schlegel 

82 

10.

Hans Tanner 

69 

 

3. Lägernschiessen (Niederweningen)

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Ruedi Wnkler 

78

2.

Paul Meyer 

74

3.

Christian Hubeli 

73

4.

Karl Müller 

72

5.

René Morger 

71

6.

Hans Tanner 

66

 

4. Zuger Kantonales

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Ruedi Häsler 

97 

2.

Christian Hubeli 

95 

3.

Daniel Bernegger 

93 

4.

Henri Landis 

93 

5.

Hans Tanner 

93 

6.

Marco Schlegel 

93 

7.

Paul Meyer

92

8.

Walter Bänziger

92

9.

Ruedi Wnkler

92

10.

Robert Kienle

90

11.

Lucas Casutt

89

12.

Werner Kobi

89

13.

Karl Müller

89

14.

Ramon Grau

89

15.

Nicole Merz

88

16.

Gaston Ritschard

87

17.

René Morger

86

18.

Willy Haldi

82

19.

Albert Jucker

77

 

5. Albisgüetli

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Christian Hubeli 

93 

2.

Paul Meyer 

92 

3.

Karl Müller 

90 

4.

Ramon Grau 

89 

5.

Robert Kienle 

89 

6.

Henri Landis 

88  

7.

Hans Tanner 

87 

8.

Nicole Merz 

86  

9.

Walter Bänziger 

86 

10.

Ruedi Winkler 

85  

11.

Werner Kobi 

80 

12.

Albert Jucker 

74 

13.

Gaton Ritschard 

68 

 

6. Rossberg

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Christian Hubeli 

40 

2.

Nicole Merz 

40 

3.

Karl Müller 

40 

4.

Marco Schlegel 

40 

5.

Ruedi Winkler 

40 

6.

Hans Tanner 

40 

7.

Robert Kienle 

39 

8.

Hanspeter Stüssi 

39 

9.

Lucas Casutt 

38  

10.

Walter Bänziger 

37 

11.

Albert Jucker 

37 

12.

Paul Meyer 

37 

13.

Henri Landis

36

 

7. Bezirksschiessen, Wädenswil 

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Karl Müller 

94 

2.

Ruedi Winkler 

93  

3.

Robert Kienle 

93 

4.

Christian Hubeli 

92  

5.

Paul Meyer 

90 

6.

Henri Landis 

86 

7.

Albert Jucker 

85 

8.

Walter Bänziger 

85 

9.

René Morger 

83  

10.

Willy Haldi 

81 

11.

Hans Tanner 

80 

12.

Marco Schlegel 

79 

 

8. An der Sihl Schönenberg

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Ramon Grau 

94 

2.

Paul Meyer 

93 

3.

Henri Landis 

92 

4.

Christian Hubeli 

92 

5.

Marco Schlegel 

92  

6.

Ruedi Winkler 

89 

7.

Robert Kienle 

88  

8.

Walter Bänziger 

87 

9.

Lucas Casutt 

86 

10.

Karl Müller 

86  

11.

Werner Kobi 

83 

12.

Nicole Merz 

83 

13.

Albert Jucker 

81 

14.

Hans Tanner 

80 

15.

René Morger 

79 

16.

Martin Gutzeit 

76 

17.

Gaston Ritschard 

72 

18.

Willy Haldi 

71 

9. Seeblickschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Ruedi Winkler 

94 

2.

Paul Meyer 

91 

3.

Henri Landis 

91 

4.

Marco Schlegel 

91 

5.

Karl Müller 

88  

6.

Werner Kobi 

86 

7.

Lucas Casutt 

86  

8.

Christian Hubeli 

86 

9.

René Morger 

84 

10.

Albert Jucker 

80  

11.

Walter Bänziger 

77 

12.

Hans Tanner 

73