Gruppen 2010

  

Schiessen

Datum

1. Oerliker Winterschiessen

15.16.23.Jan.10

2. Lipperschwendi - Winterschiessen

23.24.29.30.Jan.10

3. Gossau - Winterschiessen

06.07.14.Feb.10

4. Pfäffikon ZH - Winterschiessen

06.07.14.Feb.10

5. Bülach - Frühlingsschiessen

13.14.20.März 10

6. Höri - Frühlingsschiessen

13.14.20.März 10

7. Rapperswil - Hanslinschiessen

19.20.21.27.März 10

8. Zwillikon

20.21.März/05.April 10

9. Zentralschweizer - Feldmeisterschaft

2.4.11.Sept.10

10. Ettenhausen

25.26.April/01.Mai 10

11. Embrach

12.13.14.19.20.Aug 10

12. Horgen - Bockenkrieg

24.25.Sept./02.Okt.10

13. Wädenswil - General-Werdmüller

24.25.Sept./02.Okt.10

14. Stäfa - Herbstschiessen

17.18.25.Sept.10

15. Morgarten

15.11.10

16. Ustertagschiessen

13.14.20.Nov.10

17. Mettmenstetten - Chlausschiessen

27.28.Nov./4.5.Dez.10

18. Beinwil - Chlausschiessen

 27.28.Nov./4.5.Dez.10

 

1. Oerliker Winterschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Winkler Ruedi

95

2.

Kienle Robert

94

3.

Müller Karl

90

4.

Bänziger Walter

87

5.

Meyer Paul

85

6.

Haldi Willy

76 

7.

Jucker Albert

72

 

2. Lipperschwendi - Winterschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Winkler Ruedi

90

2.

Haldi Willy

90

3.

Meyer Paul

88

4.

Müller Karl

88

5.

Jucker Albert

84 

 

3. Gossau - Winterschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Meyer Paul

92

2.

Jucker Albert

90

3.

Bänziger Walter

90

4.

Müller Karl

88

5.

Schlegel Marco

88

6.

Hubeli Christian

83

7.

Winkler Ruedi

72

 

4. Pfäffikon ZH - Winterschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Meyer Paul

92

2.

Winkler Ruedi

91

3.

Müller Karl

90

4.

Hubeli Christian

88

5.

Bänziger Walter

87

6.

Jucker Albert

86

7.

Schlegel Marco

85

8.

Kienle Robert

75

9.

Schlegel Thao

73 

 

5. Bülach - Frühlingsschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Casutt Lucas

91

2.

Winkler Ruedi

90

3.

Jucker Albert

89/133

4.

Meyer Paul

88

5.

Jucker Heidi

87/130

6.

Merz Nicole

86/129

7.

Haldi Willy

86/129

8.

Müller Karl

85 

 

6. Höri - Frühlingsschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Casutt Lucas

94

2.

Winkler Ruedi

94

3.

Merz Nicole

91

4.

Müller Karl

90

5.

Lienhard Patrick

89

6.

Haldi Willy

88

7.

Jucker Heidi

84

8.

Meyer Paul

80 

9.

Jucker Albert

78

 

7. Rapperswil - Hanslinschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Meyer Paul

93

2.

Müller Karl

92

3.

Winkler Ruedi

90

4.

Jucker Heidi

80

5.

Jucker Albert

79 

 

8. Zwillikon

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Schlegel Marco

95

2.

Kienle Robert

94

3.

Meyer Paul

92

4.

Casutt Lucas

92

5.

Müller Karl

91 

6.

Hubeli Christian

91

7.

Winkler Ruedi

88

8.

Aeschbach Walter

85

9.

Schlegel Thao

82

 

9. Zentralschweizer - Feldmeisterschaft

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Winkler Ruedi 

46 

2.

Schlegel Marco 

44 

3.

Meyer Paul 

44 

4.

Müller Karl 

43 

5.

Bänziger Walter 

43 

6.

Schlegel Thao 

39 

7.

Merz Nicole 

38 

8.

Aeschbach Walter 

37 

9.

Haldi Willy 

36 

10.

 

 

 

10. Ettenhausen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Winkler Ruedi

119

2.

Landis Henri

119

3.

Casutt Lucas

117

4.

Meyer Paul

110

5.

Jucker Albert

95

6.

Müller Karl

93

 

11. Embrach

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

Winkler Ruedi

112

2.

Meyer Paul

111

3.

Merz Nicole

109

4.

Jucker Albert

108

5.

Müller Karl

108

6.

Jucker Heidi

103

 

12. Horgen - Bockenkrieg

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

10.

 

 

11.

 

 

12.

 

 

 

13. Wädenswil - General-Werdmüller

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

10.

 

 

11.

 

 

12.

 

 

13.

 

 

 

14. Stäfa - Herbstschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

10.

 

 

 

15. Morgarten

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

10.

 

 

 

16. Ustertagschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

10.

 

 

11.

 

 

12.

 

 

 

17. Mettmenstetten - Chlausschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

10.

 

 

 

18. Beinwil - Chlausschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

1.

 

 

2.

 

 

3.

 

 

4.

 

 

5.

 

 

6.

 

 

7.

 

 

8.

 

 

9.

 

 

10.