Gruppen + Sektions-Schiessen 2009

Folgende Schiessen werden geschossen:

 

Sektions-Schiessen

Datum

1. Bezirks-Winterschiessen

 

2. Bezirks-Schiessen

 

 

Gruppen-Schiessen

 

3. Schwamendingen Winterschiessen

 

4. Pfäffikon Winterschiessen

 

5. Chäppeli-Schiessen

 

6. Oerliker Winterschiessen

 

7. Bundesbrief Brunnen

8. Morgarten

 

1. Bezirks-Winterschiessen

Rang

Name

Punkte

Waffe

1.

Schlegel Marco

93

SPK

2.

Willi Ferdi

88

OP

3.

Müller Karl

82

SPK

4.

Jucker Albert

79

OP

5.

Zeller Alfred

72

OP

6.

Kienle Robert

69

OP

7.

Bollmann Karl

50

OP

 

2. Bezirks-Schiessen

 

Rang

Name

Punkte

Waffe

1.

Willi Ferdi 

91 

OP 

2.

Bühler Reto 

89 

RF 

3.

Kienle Robert 

86 

OP 

4.

Müller Karl 

84 

RF 

5.

Schlegel Marco 

81 

RF 

6.

Jucker Albert 

78 

RF 

7.

Kasper Hansruedi 

70 

OP 

8.

Bollmann Karl 

62 

OP 

9.

Merki Heinz 

61 

OP 

10.

Stäubli Peter

12

OP

 

3. Schwamendingen Winterschiessen

 

Rang

Name

Punkte

Waffe

1.

 Merki Heinz

 135

 OP

2.

 Jucker Heidi

 133

 OP

3.

 Müller Karl

 131

 SPK

4.

 Willi Ferdi

 125

 OP

5.

 Jucker Albert

 124

 SPK

6.

 Kasper Hansruedi

 112

 OP

 

4. Pfäffikon Winterschiessen

 

Rang

Name

Punkte

Waffe

1.

 Müller Karl

 132

 SPK

2.

 Jucker Heidi

 125

 OP

3.

 Kienle Robert

 114

 OP

4.

 Jucker Albert

 108

 SPK

5.

 Willi Ferdi

 107

 OP

6.

 Bollmann Karl

 102

 OP

7.

 Kasper Hansruedi

 52

 OP

 

5. Chäppeli-Schiessen

 

Rang

Name

Punkte

Waffe

1.

Jucker Albert 

172 

RF 

2.

Müller Karl 

172 

RF 

3.

Jucker Heidi 

169 

OP 

4.

Merki Heinz 

161 

OP 

5.

Willi Ferdinand 

160 

OP 

6.

Bollmann Karl 

149 

OP 

7.

Kasper Hansruedi 

114 

OP 

 

6. Oerliker Winterschiessen

 

Rang

Name

Punkte

Waffe

1.

 Kienle Robert

 88

 OP

2.

 Müller karl

 86

 SPK

3.

 Jucker Heidi

 85

 OP

4.

 Jucker Albert

 83

 SPK

 

7. Bundesbrief Brunnen

 

Rang

Name

Punkte

Waffe

1.

Schlegel Marco

198

SPK

2.

Müller Karl

186

OP

3.

Gutzeit Martin

186

SPK

4.

Jucker Heidi

185 

OP

5.

Jucker Albert

181

SPK

6.

Merki Heinz

171

OP

7.

Stäubli Peter

137

SPK

 

8. Morgarten

 

Rang

Name

Punkte

Waffe

1.

Merz Roger

45

 

2.

Schlegel Marco

45

 

3.

Kienle Robert

44

 

4.

Müller Karl

43

 

5.

Jucker Heidi

43

 

6.

Aeschbach Walter

43

 

7.

Willi Ferdi

40

 

8.

Felber Gerhard

37

 

9.

Kasper Hansruedi

35

 

10.

Kägi Paul

30

 

11.

Thöni Jakob

30

 

12.

Bernegger Daniel

28

 

13.

Zeller Fredi

27

 

14.

Merki Heinz

21

 

15.

Jucker Albert

18

 

16.

Schweizer Andrea

16

 

17.

Stäubli Peter

14